D2-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 11:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0:7

15.09.2018 11:10

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

SC 08 Reilingen 2

6:1

15.09.2018 13:45

FV 03 Ladenburg

FV 1918 Brühl

8:1

16.09.2018 13:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

MFC 08 Lindenhof

3:0

22.09.2018 11:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

1:2

22.09.2018 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

1:4

22.09.2018 13:45

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

5:2

22.09.2018 13:45

MFC 08 Lindenhof

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

2:1

29.09.2018 12:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

2:9

29.09.2018 13:45

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

MFC 08 Lindenhof

12:0

29.09.2018 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

FV 1918 Brühl

1:8

06.10.2018 11:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

8:1

06.10.2018 13:45

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SC 08 Reilingen 2

2:2

06.10.2018 15:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

FV 1918 Brühl

5:4

06.10.2018 15:15

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

4:0

13.10.2018 13:45

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 1918 Brühl

5:4

14.10.2018 16:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

2:2

18.10.2018 17:50

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0:1

20.10.2018 12:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

MFC 08 Lindenhof

3:4

20.10.2018 12:30

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

SC 08 Reilingen 2

10:0

20.10.2018 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

2:1

20.10.2018 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

0:6

25.10.2018 17:45

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof

6:0

06.11.2018 18:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

7:2

10.11.2018 10:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 1

FV 03 Ladenburg

15:0

10.11.2018 11:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

0:4

10.11.2018 13:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2

1:3

10.11.2018 13:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV 1918 Brühl

2:2

Candy Hoover GmbHCandy Hoover GmbHCandy Hoover GmbHCandy Hoover GmbHCandy Hoover GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Tabelle

1. SC Olympia Neulußh.

19

2. Spvgg Wallstadt 3

19

3. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

12

4. MFC 08 Lindenhof

8

5. FV 1918 Brühl

7

6. SC 08 Reilingen 2

7

7. FV 03 Ladenburg

6

8. DJK/Fortuna Edinge.

3

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 367

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 8453

Letzter Monat: 14493

Total: 197418