Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 11:30

SG Oftersheim 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

6:1

24.09.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

5:2

24.09.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

MFC Phönix 3

13:0

24.09.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

0:6

24.09.2022 12:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

3:0

01.10.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

4:0

01.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SG Oftersheim 3

6:6

01.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

0:13

05.10.2022 17:20

MFC Phönix 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:8

06.10.2022 18:30

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

0:4

08.10.2022 10:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

3:0

08.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

2:0

08.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

MFC Phönix 3

3:4

08.10.2022 13:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

SG Oftersheim 3

4:1

12.10.2022 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

2:1

15.10.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0:2

15.10.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

4:4

15.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

0:5

15.10.2022 12:00

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

MFC Phönix 3

10:3

15.10.2022 12:15

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

2:4

22.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

7:2

22.10.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

5:2

22.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

SG Oftersheim 3

13:1

22.10.2022 14:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

5:4

24.10.2022 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

1:4

29.10.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

4:3

29.10.2022 11:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

0:13

29.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

MFC Phönix 3

3:0

29.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

1:1

10.11.2022 17:30

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

3:6

12.11.2022 10:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

11:0

12.11.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

SG Oftersheim 3

2:2

12.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

DJK Feudenheim 3

2:7

12.11.2022 12:00

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

8:2

12.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

3:2

19.11.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

3:4

19.11.2022 11:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

MFC Phönix 3

12:2

19.11.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

6:1

19.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

7:0

22.11.2022 18:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

6:3

26.11.2022 10:30

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

DJK Feudenheim 3

5:2

26.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

5:1

26.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

0:11

26.11.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SG Oftersheim 3

6:2

26.11.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0:3

Heckert GmbHMVVfuchs GmbHsport-kurier mannheimTAUTZ-Druckluft GmbH

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

11

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Spvgg Wallstadt 3

27

2. JSG Hirschacker/Br.

21

3. DJK Feudenheim 3

18

4. SC 1910 Käfertal 3

16

5. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

13

6. JSG Seckenheim 2 F.

10

7. Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

8

8. SG Oftersheim 3

8

9. MFC Phönix 3

7

10. TSG 91/09 Lützelsa.

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 561

Gestern Online: 654

Diesen Monat: 4295

Letzter Monat: 22767

Total: 1196732