Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 11:30

SG Oftersheim 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

6:1

24.09.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

5:2

24.09.2022 12:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

24.09.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

MFC Phönix 3

13:0

24.09.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

0:6

01.10.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

4:0

01.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SG Oftersheim 3

6:6

01.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

0:13

05.10.2022 17:20

MFC Phönix 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

06.10.2022 18:30

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

08.10.2022 10:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

08.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

MFC Phönix 3

08.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

08.10.2022 13:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

SG Oftersheim 3

12.10.2022 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

15.10.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

15.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

15.10.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

15.10.2022 12:00

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

MFC Phönix 3

15.10.2022 12:15

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

22.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

22.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

DJK Feudenheim 3

22.10.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

SG Oftersheim 3

22.10.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

22.10.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

29.10.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

29.10.2022 11:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

29.10.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

29.10.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

MFC Phönix 3

29.10.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

12.11.2022 10:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

12.11.2022 12:00

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

12.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

12.11.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

SG Oftersheim 3

12.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

DJK Feudenheim 3

19.11.2022 10:00

SG Oftersheim 3

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

19.11.2022 11:00

DJK Feudenheim 3

MFC Phönix 3

19.11.2022 12:00

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

19.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

19.11.2022 12:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

26.11.2022 12:00

JSG Hirschacker/Brühl

DJK Feudenheim 3

26.11.2022 12:00

JSG Seckenheim 2 Flex

SG Oftersheim 3

26.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg Wallstadt 3

26.11.2022 12:00

MFC Phönix 3

SC 1910 Käfertal 3

26.11.2022 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 3

TAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHMVVAnpfiff Jugendräumefuchs GmbHHeckert GmbH

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

5

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

2

Nächstes Spiel

05.10.2022 17:20

MFC Phönix 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG Oftersheim 3

4

2. Spvgg Wallstadt 3

3

3. DJK Feudenheim 3

3

4. JSG Hirschacker/Br.

3

5. JSG Seckenheim 2 F.

3

6. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

3

7. Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

1

8. MFC Phönix 3

0

9. SC 1910 Käfertal 3

0

10. TSG 91/09 Lützelsa.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 309

Gestern Online: 641

Diesen Monat: 2112

Letzter Monat: 21990

Total: 1101357