2.Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

10:3

18.08.2019 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SV Altlußheim 2

3:0

18.08.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

8:0

18.08.2019 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

1:1

18.08.2019 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

4:1

18.08.2019 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:4

18.08.2019 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

9:0

25.08.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:6

25.08.2019 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSV Neckarau 2

1:3

25.08.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:1

25.08.2019 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

TSG Rheinau 2

4:1

25.08.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:5

25.08.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

2:3

25.08.2019 17:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

VfL Hockenheim

2:6

01.09.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SV Altlußheim 2

10:0

01.09.2019 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:4

01.09.2019 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

0:2

01.09.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

VfL Hockenheim

7:4

01.09.2019 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

2:2

01.09.2019 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

2:1

03.09.2019 20:00

TSG Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

4:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SG Oftersheim 2

0:5

08.09.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0:5

08.09.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:3

08.09.2019 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

1:3

08.09.2019 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:2

08.09.2019 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:3

08.09.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

TSG Rheinau 2

5:1

15.09.2019 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

3:1

15.09.2019 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

1:0

15.09.2019 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

3:0

15.09.2019 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

1:2

15.09.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

3:2

15.09.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:3

15.09.2019 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

0:7

22.09.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

3:8

22.09.2019 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

0:0

22.09.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:3

22.09.2019 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

3:8

22.09.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

TSV Neckarau 2

0:7

22.09.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

1:4

22.09.2019 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SG Oftersheim 2

2:1

29.09.2019 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

VfL Hockenheim

4:2

29.09.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

5:0

29.09.2019 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:1

29.09.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

0:2

29.09.2019 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

2:1

29.09.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

3:0

29.09.2019 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:1

03.10.2019 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

9:2

06.10.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

1:5

06.10.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SV Altlußheim 2

7:0

06.10.2019 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

TSV Neckarau 2

0:0

06.10.2019 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

TSG Rheinau 2

6:1

06.10.2019 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:0

06.10.2019 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

2:3

13.10.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

4:1

13.10.2019 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

1:2

13.10.2019 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

2:2

13.10.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

VfL Hockenheim

4:2

13.10.2019 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SV Rohrhof 2

2:0

13.10.2019 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:4

13.10.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

1:3

20.10.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SV Altlußheim 2

20.10.2019 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

20.10.2019 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

20.10.2019 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

20.10.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

TSV Neckarau 2

20.10.2019 14:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

20.10.2019 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

27.10.2019 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

27.10.2019 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

27.10.2019 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

27.10.2019 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

27.10.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

27.10.2019 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

27.10.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

03.11.2019 10:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SV Rohrhof 2

03.11.2019 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

03.11.2019 12:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

03.11.2019 12:00

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

03.11.2019 12:00

SG Oftersheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

03.11.2019 14:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

TSV Neckarau 2

03.11.2019 14:30

VfL Hockenheim

SV Altlußheim 2

10.11.2019 12:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

VfL Hockenheim

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Altlußheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

10.11.2019 12:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

10.11.2019 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

10.11.2019 14:30

Polizei SV Mannheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

10.11.2019 15:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

17.11.2019 12:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV Altlußheim 2

17.11.2019 12:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

17.11.2019 12:00

TSG Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

17.11.2019 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Neckarau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

17.11.2019 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

17.11.2019 14:30

VfL Hockenheim

SV Rohrhof 2

24.11.2019 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

24.11.2019 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

TSV Neckarau 2

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Altlußheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

24.11.2019 13:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

24.11.2019 13:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

24.11.2019 14:45

Polizei SV Mannheim

VfL Hockenheim

24.11.2019 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC 08 Reilingen 2

01.12.2019 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

01.12.2019 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSV Neckarau 2

01.12.2019 12:00

SV Altlußheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

01.12.2019 12:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

VfL Hockenheim

01.12.2019 12:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SG Oftersheim 2

01.12.2019 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

01.12.2019 14:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

01.03.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

01.03.2020 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

01.03.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

01.03.2020 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SV Altlußheim 2

01.03.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

01.03.2020 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

01.03.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

08.03.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

08.03.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

08.03.2020 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

08.03.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV Altlußheim 2

08.03.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

08.03.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

08.03.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

15.03.2020 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

15.03.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

15.03.2020 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

TSG Rheinau 2

15.03.2020 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

15.03.2020 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

15.03.2020 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SG Oftersheim 2

15.03.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

TSV Neckarau 2

22.03.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

VfL Hockenheim

22.03.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

22.03.2020 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

22.03.2020 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV Altlußheim 2

22.03.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

22.03.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

22.03.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

29.03.2020 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSG Rheinau 2

29.03.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

29.03.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

TSV Neckarau 2

29.03.2020 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

29.03.2020 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

29.03.2020 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

29.03.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

05.04.2020 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

05.04.2020 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SV Altlußheim 2

05.04.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSV Neckarau 2

05.04.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

05.04.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SG Oftersheim 2

05.04.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

TSG Rheinau 2

05.04.2020 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

13.04.2020 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

13.04.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

VfL Hockenheim

13.04.2020 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

13.04.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

13.04.2020 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

13.04.2020 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

13.04.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

19.04.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

19.04.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

TSV Neckarau 2

19.04.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

19.04.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

19.04.2020 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

19.04.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

19.04.2020 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SV Altlußheim 2

26.04.2020 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

26.04.2020 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

26.04.2020 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

26.04.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

26.04.2020 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

26.04.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

26.04.2020 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

03.05.2020 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

03.05.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

TSV Neckarau 2

03.05.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

03.05.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

03.05.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV Altlußheim 2

03.05.2020 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

03.05.2020 15:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SV Rohrhof 2

10.05.2020 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

10.05.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

10.05.2020 12:30

TSV Neckarau 2

Polizei SV Mannheim

10.05.2020 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Altlußheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

10.05.2020 12:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

17.05.2020 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

Polizei SV Mannheim

17.05.2020 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SV Altlußheim 2

17.05.2020 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

17.05.2020 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSV Neckarau 2

17.05.2020 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

17.05.2020 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

17.05.2020 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

24.05.2020 13:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

24.05.2020 13:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Rohrhof 2

VfL Hockenheim

24.05.2020 13:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Altlußheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

24.05.2020 13:00

Polizei SV Mannheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

24.05.2020 13:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSV Neckarau 2

30.05.2020 13:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SV Rohrhof 2

30.05.2020 13:00

TSV Neckarau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

30.05.2020 13:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

30.05.2020 13:00

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Altlußheim 2

30.05.2020 13:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 2

30.05.2020 13:00

VfL Hockenheim

Polizei SV Mannheim

30.05.2020 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHDEIN HANDYMVVfuchs GmbHHeckert GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Tabelle

1. VfL Kurpfalz Necka.

24

2. MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

22

3. SC Olympia Neulußh.

20

4. TSV Neckarau 2

19

5. FC Germania Friedr.

17

6. Polizei SV Mannheim

15

7. TSG Rheinau 2

15

8. FV 08 Hockenheim 2

13

9. VfL Hockenheim

12

10. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

12

11. SG Oftersheim 2

8

12. SV Rohrhof 2

4

13. SC 08 Reilingen 2

1

14. Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

1

15. SV Altlußheim 2

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 57

Gestern Online: 619

Diesen Monat: 9567

Letzter Monat: 18312

Total: 362345