Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

4:0

15.08.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

3:4

15.08.2021 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

2:0

15.08.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

15.08.2021 12:30

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

SV Rohrhof 2

15.08.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:3

15.08.2021 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

VfL Hockenheim

2:7

15.08.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

4:1

15.08.2021 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:2

18.08.2021 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

1:1

19.08.2021 19:00

SG Oftersheim 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

19.08.2021 19:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

5:0

19.08.2021 19:00

SV Rohrhof 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:3

19.08.2021 19:00

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

5:1

19.08.2021 19:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

3:4

19.08.2021 19:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

4:2

19.08.2021 19:00

FV 1918 Brühl 3

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

21.08.2021 15:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

11:0

22.08.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

VfL Hockenheim

3:3

22.08.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

6:2

22.08.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

0:1

22.08.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:3

22.08.2021 12:30

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

SC 08 Reilingen 2

22.08.2021 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

5:2

22.08.2021 17:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

SV Rohrhof 2

29.08.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

3:2

29.08.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

29.08.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

1:4

29.08.2021 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

4:2

29.08.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:2

29.08.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

29.08.2021 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

7:0

05.09.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SV Rohrhof 2

1:0

05.09.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

8:1

05.09.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

VfL Hockenheim

3:7

05.09.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

2:3

05.09.2021 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:0

05.09.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

SC 08 Reilingen 2

05.09.2021 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

2:1

09.09.2021 19:15

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:1

12.09.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

12.09.2021 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:7

12.09.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

9:0

12.09.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

4:2

12.09.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:7

12.09.2021 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

2:4

12.09.2021 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

1:3

12.09.2021 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

16.09.2021 19:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

4:5

19.09.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC 08 Reilingen 2

5:2

19.09.2021 12:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

19.09.2021 12:00

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

19.09.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

6:4

19.09.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:1

19.09.2021 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

6:1

19.09.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:0

19.09.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

VfL Hockenheim

2:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

3:0

22.09.2021 19:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

3:4

26.09.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

1:6

26.09.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

1:1

26.09.2021 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:2

26.09.2021 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

0:3

26.09.2021 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:6

26.09.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:2

26.09.2021 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

26.09.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

29.09.2021 19:45

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

9:0

03.10.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

4:0

03.10.2021 12:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

03.10.2021 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

VfL Hockenheim

2:0

03.10.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

3:0

03.10.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

4:3

03.10.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

0:2

03.10.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

1:0

03.10.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

4:1

03.10.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

10.10.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

2:8

10.10.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

10.10.2021 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

1:5

10.10.2021 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:7

10.10.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

2:4

10.10.2021 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:1

10.10.2021 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

10.10.2021 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

TSG Rheinau 2

1:0

10.10.2021 15:30

VfL Hockenheim

FV 1918 Brühl 3

6:3

14.10.2021 19:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

17.10.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:5

17.10.2021 12:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

17.10.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

3:3

17.10.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

1:0

17.10.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

2:2

17.10.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

2:2

17.10.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

VfL Hockenheim

0:4

17.10.2021 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

8:3

17.10.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

20.10.2021 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

1:6

24.10.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

1:5

24.10.2021 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:3

24.10.2021 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

24.10.2021 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

24.10.2021 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

4:1

24.10.2021 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

4:3

24.10.2021 13:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:1

24.10.2021 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SG Oftersheim 2

3:2

28.10.2021 19:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:13

31.10.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

6:2

31.10.2021 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0:5

31.10.2021 12:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

6:1

31.10.2021 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:3

31.10.2021 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

TSG Rheinau 2

1:1

31.10.2021 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

VfL Hockenheim

0:3

31.10.2021 12:30

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

31.10.2021 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

3:0

31.10.2021 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

07.11.2021 11:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:5

07.11.2021 11:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

6:2

07.11.2021 12:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

07.11.2021 12:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:0

07.11.2021 12:00

TSG Rheinau 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

07.11.2021 12:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:6

07.11.2021 14:30

VfL Hockenheim

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:4

14.11.2021 09:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

3:3

14.11.2021 11:00

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:1

14.11.2021 11:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

VfL Hockenheim

1:7

14.11.2021 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

1:1

14.11.2021 12:00

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

5:0

14.11.2021 12:00

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

4:1

14.11.2021 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

0:4

14.11.2021 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

2:0

14.11.2021 12:00

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

18.11.2021 19:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

0:3

21.11.2021 13:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

5:0

21.11.2021 13:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

1:1

21.11.2021 13:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:2

21.11.2021 13:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

21.11.2021 13:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

2:2

21.11.2021 13:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

8:4

21.11.2021 13:00

TSG Rheinau 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

1:1

21.11.2021 13:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

21.11.2021 14:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SV Rohrhof 2

2:2

28.11.2021 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 2 zg.

28.11.2021 11:00

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

1:2

28.11.2021 11:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

6:0

28.11.2021 11:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

3:3

28.11.2021 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

TSG Rheinau 2

1:3

28.11.2021 12:00

ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

28.11.2021 12:00

SG Oftersheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

12:3

28.11.2021 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

3:3

28.11.2021 14:30

VfL Hockenheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

3:2

27.02.2022 11:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

1:1

27.02.2022 11:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

4:3

27.02.2022 11:00

FV 1918 Brühl 3

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

3:5

27.02.2022 11:00

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

3:4

27.02.2022 11:00

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

1:5

27.02.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

3:1

27.02.2022 14:00

VfL Hockenheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

3:2

06.03.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:7

06.03.2022 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

0:2

06.03.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

2:3

06.03.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:0

06.03.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:3

06.03.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

3:2

13.03.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

0:4

13.03.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

4:5

13.03.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

5:3

13.03.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:2

13.03.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

4:2

13.03.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

VfL Hockenheim

0:0

20.03.2022 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:10

20.03.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:3

20.03.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

0:0

20.03.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

2:4

20.03.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:3

20.03.2022 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

0:1

20.03.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

TSG Rheinau 2

3:1

23.03.2022 19:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:0

23.03.2022 19:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

2:5

23.03.2022 19:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

4:3

23.03.2022 19:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SV Rohrhof 2

3:0

23.03.2022 19:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

1:6

24.03.2022 19:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

0:5

24.03.2022 19:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

2:0

27.03.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SG Oftersheim 2

3:2

27.03.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:2

27.03.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:0

27.03.2022 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

4:1

27.03.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

2:7

27.03.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

1:1

29.03.2022 19:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

5:2

03.04.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:1

03.04.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

5:2

03.04.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

TSG Rheinau 2

3:3

03.04.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:1

03.04.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:1

10.04.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

8:0

10.04.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

14:3

10.04.2022 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

1:0

10.04.2022 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

0:0

10.04.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

6:1

10.04.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

2:2

10.04.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:1

12.04.2022 19:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

1:0

13.04.2022 19:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

4:4

18.04.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

3:3

18.04.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:1

18.04.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

1:7

18.04.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

3:1

18.04.2022 14:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:2

18.04.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

1:4

24.04.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

VfL Hockenheim

2:0

24.04.2022 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:0

24.04.2022 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

0:4

24.04.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

2:0

24.04.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

1:3

24.04.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

4:0

24.04.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

6:4

28.04.2022 19:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

TSG Rheinau 2

5:2

28.04.2022 19:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

3:3

01.05.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

0:0

01.05.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

0:6

01.05.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

3:5

01.05.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:0

01.05.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

0:13

01.05.2022 13:00

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

3:0

01.05.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SV Rohrhof 2

2:2

08.05.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

2:0

08.05.2022 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

2:3

08.05.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

3:0

08.05.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

3:3

08.05.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

VfL Hockenheim

2:5

08.05.2022 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

7:2

08.05.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

7:1

15.05.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

7:1

15.05.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

2:4

15.05.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

1:1

15.05.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SV Rohrhof 2

1:2

15.05.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

2:5

15.05.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:2

15.05.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

5:2

18.05.2022 19:15

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

0:3

22.05.2022 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

22.05.2022 11:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

VfL Hockenheim

22.05.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

22.05.2022 12:30

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

22.05.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

22.05.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

25.05.2022 19:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SV Rohrhof 2

26.05.2022 12:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

26.05.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

26.05.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

26.05.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

26.05.2022 15:00

VfL Hockenheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

26.05.2022 15:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

26.05.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FV 1918 Brühl 3

29.05.2022 17:45

VfL Hockenheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

29.05.2022 17:45

FV 1918 Brühl 3

TSG Rheinau 2

29.05.2022 17:45

SV Rohrhof 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

29.05.2022 17:45

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

29.05.2022 17:45

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

29.05.2022 17:45

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

29.05.2022 17:45

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

06.06.2022 13:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

06.06.2022 13:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

06.06.2022 13:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau 2

06.06.2022 13:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

06.06.2022 13:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SG Oftersheim 2

06.06.2022 13:00

TSG Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

06.06.2022 13:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

VfL Hockenheim

TAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHsport-kurier mannheimMVVHeckert GmbHfuchs GmbH

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

7

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen 2

1

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. VfL Kurpfalz Necka.

79

2. MFC 08 Lindenhof 2

62

3. VfL Hockenheim

54

4. SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

51

5. FV 08 Hockenheim 2

46

6. TSG Eintracht Plan.

39

7. Spvgg 07 Mannheim

39

8. FV 1918 Brühl 3

38

9. TSG Rheinau 2

35

10. SG Oftersheim 2

32

11. SV Rohrhof 2

28

12. FC Hochstätt Türks.

24

13. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

19

14. SC Olympia Neulußh.

19

15. SC 08 Reilingen 2

18

16. FC Viktoria 08 e.V.

12

17. ASV Feudenheim 3 zg.

0

18. DJK/Fortuna Edinge.

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 556

Gestern Online: 725

Diesen Monat: 14010

Letzter Monat: 19313

Total: 1004060