Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2022 18:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FV Leutershausen

4:1

14.08.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

VfB Gartenstadt

2:1

14.08.2022 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

6:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SG Oftersheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

1:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

2:4

14.08.2022 15:00

TSV Neckarau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

4:1

14.08.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FK Srbija Mannheim

0:6

14.08.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV 08 Hockenheim

4:0

17.08.2022 19:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

1:5

17.08.2022 19:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SKV Sandhofen

2:3

17.08.2022 19:00

FV Leutershausen

SG Oftersheim

2:2

17.08.2022 19:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV 1918 Brühl 2

3:2

17.08.2022 19:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

9:1

17.08.2022 19:30

FK Srbija Mannheim

VfR Mannheim 2

3:1

17.08.2022 19:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

3:2

18.08.2022 19:00

VfB Gartenstadt

TSV Neckarau

2:3

20.08.2022 17:00

FV 1918 Brühl 2

TSV Neckarau

5:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

3:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Oftersheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

0:2

21.08.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FK Srbija Mannheim

2:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

2:4

21.08.2022 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FV 08 Hockenheim

2:2

21.08.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

VfB Gartenstadt

2:3

21.08.2022 15:30

VfR Mannheim 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

4:2

27.08.2022 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

0:2

28.08.2022 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SKV Sandhofen

5:0

28.08.2022 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

VfR Mannheim 2

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

2:5

28.08.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 1918 Brühl 2

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SG Oftersheim

1:1

28.08.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

SpVgg Wallstadt

0:2

28.08.2022 16:30

TSV Neckarau

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

2:2

03.09.2022 16:00

SG Oftersheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

1:3

04.09.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

6:2

04.09.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV Leutershausen

3:2

04.09.2022 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FK Srbija Mannheim

3:3

04.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

3:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfB Gartenstadt

2:0

04.09.2022 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

TSV Neckarau

5:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

1:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

FV 1918 Brühl 2

1:2

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Neckarau

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

3:5

11.09.2022 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SKV Sandhofen

1:3

11.09.2022 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SG Oftersheim

3:1

11.09.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

1:3

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

VfR Mannheim 2

1:6

11.09.2022 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

1:0

16.09.2022 19:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim

3:1

18.09.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

VfR Mannheim 2

2:1

18.09.2022 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

VfB Gartenstadt

2:1

18.09.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

TSV Neckarau

1:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

4:2

18.09.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SG Oftersheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

1:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

9:0

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SKV Sandhofen

2:0

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

3:1

25.09.2022 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

1:1

25.09.2022 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SG Oftersheim

5:2

25.09.2022 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV 1918 Brühl 2

3:3

25.09.2022 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Neckarau

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

3:2

25.09.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FV Leutershausen

4:2

30.09.2022 19:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FK Srbija Mannheim

1:5

01.10.2022 18:00

SG Oftersheim

TSV Neckarau

2:1

02.10.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

3:5

02.10.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

3:1

02.10.2022 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV 08 Hockenheim

2:0

02.10.2022 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

7:4

09.10.2022 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FV Leutershausen

6:2

09.10.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SKV Sandhofen

1:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

1:0

09.10.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FV 1918 Brühl 2

0:1

09.10.2022 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

2:0

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SG Oftersheim

2:1

09.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SpVgg Wallstadt

2:1

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

MFC 08 Lindenhof

0:5

15.10.2022 16:00

SG Oftersheim

VfR Mannheim 2

0:6

16.10.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

SKV Sandhofen

3:2

16.10.2022 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FK Srbija Mannheim

4:2

16.10.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSV Neckarau

2:3

16.10.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

VfB Gartenstadt

3:3

16.10.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

0:5

23.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

FV Leutershausen

8:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:1

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Neckarau

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

4:4

23.10.2022 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV 1918 Brühl 2

0:7

23.10.2022 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

5:2

23.10.2022 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

3:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SG Oftersheim

3:0

23.10.2022 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SpVgg Wallstadt

1:1

27.10.2022 19:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

0:1

29.10.2022 16:00

SG Oftersheim

SKV Sandhofen

1:3

30.10.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

1:4

30.10.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

2:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FV Leutershausen

TSV Neckarau

3:0

30.10.2022 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

VfB Gartenstadt

1:7

30.10.2022 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FK Srbija Mannheim

1:5

30.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

VfR Mannheim 2

1:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

1:2

06.11.2022 14:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV Leutershausen

4:4

06.11.2022 14:00

VfB Gartenstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim

4:0

06.11.2022 14:00

TSV Neckarau

MFC 08 Lindenhof

2:4

06.11.2022 14:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FV 1918 Brühl 2

3:2

06.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

2:0

06.11.2022 14:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SG Oftersheim

4:3

06.11.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SpVgg Wallstadt

3:0

06.11.2022 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

0:1

09.11.2022 19:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

0:4

12.11.2022 14:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

SG Oftersheim

1:0

12.11.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

1:4

13.11.2022 14:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

VfB Gartenstadt

0:2

13.11.2022 14:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

4:1

13.11.2022 14:00

FV Leutershausen

VfR Mannheim 2

1:2

13.11.2022 14:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

6:0

13.11.2022 14:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSV Neckarau

0:3

13.11.2022 14:30

SpVgg Wallstadt

SKV Sandhofen

1:1

20.11.2022 13:00

FV 1918 Brühl 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

2:2

20.11.2022 15:30

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SpVgg Wallstadt

2:2

20.11.2022 15:30

VfR Mannheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:0

20.11.2022 15:30

VfB Gartenstadt

FK Srbija Mannheim

1:2

20.11.2022 15:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV 08 Hockenheim

5:0

20.11.2022 15:30

TSV Neckarau

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

1:3

20.11.2022 15:30

SKV Sandhofen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

3:2

20.11.2022 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV Leutershausen

2:2

23.11.2022 19:30

SKV Sandhofen

VfR Mannheim 2

1:1

25.11.2022 19:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

4:1

27.11.2022 14:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

2:1

27.11.2022 14:00

FV Leutershausen

SKV Sandhofen

3:2

27.11.2022 14:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

3:1

27.11.2022 14:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

VfR Mannheim 2

2:0

27.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SG Oftersheim

4:3

27.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

VfB Gartenstadt

2:5

27.11.2022 14:30

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSV Neckarau

3:1

03.12.2022 14:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SG Oftersheim

04.12.2022 14:00

VfB Gartenstadt

FV 1918 Brühl 2

04.12.2022 14:00

FV Leutershausen

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

04.12.2022 14:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SKV Sandhofen

04.12.2022 14:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

04.12.2022 14:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

VfR Mannheim 2

04.12.2022 14:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

04.12.2022 14:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSV Neckarau

10.12.2022 16:00

SG Oftersheim

FV Leutershausen

11.12.2022 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

SpVgg Wallstadt

11.12.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

11.12.2022 14:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

11.12.2022 14:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FK Srbija Mannheim

11.12.2022 14:00

SKV Sandhofen

FV 08 Hockenheim

11.12.2022 14:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

11.12.2022 14:00

TSV Neckarau

VfB Gartenstadt

26.02.2023 14:00

TSV Neckarau

FV 1918 Brühl 2

26.02.2023 14:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SG Oftersheim

26.02.2023 14:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

26.02.2023 14:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SKV Sandhofen

26.02.2023 14:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

26.02.2023 14:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

VfR Mannheim 2

26.02.2023 14:00

VfB Gartenstadt

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

26.02.2023 14:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SpVgg Wallstadt

05.03.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

05.03.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

05.03.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

FK Srbija Mannheim

05.03.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

05.03.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

05.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV Leutershausen

05.03.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSV Neckarau

05.03.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt

12.03.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV 1918 Brühl 2

12.03.2023 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SG Oftersheim

12.03.2023 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

12.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SKV Sandhofen

12.03.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

VfR Mannheim 2

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Leutershausen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

12.03.2023 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SpVgg Wallstadt

19.03.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

FV Leutershausen

19.03.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

19.03.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

19.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim

19.03.2023 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

MFC 08 Lindenhof

19.03.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

19.03.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSV Neckarau

19.03.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

VfB Gartenstadt

26.03.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 2

26.03.2023 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SG Oftersheim

26.03.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

26.03.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

26.03.2023 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV Leutershausen

26.03.2023 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

26.03.2023 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SpVgg Wallstadt

02.04.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof

02.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FK Srbija Mannheim

02.04.2023 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

02.04.2023 15:00

FV Leutershausen

FV 08 Hockenheim

02.04.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfR Mannheim 2

02.04.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

02.04.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

TSV Neckarau

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

VfB Gartenstadt

06.04.2023 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV 1918 Brühl 2

06.04.2023 19:00

TSV Neckarau

SG Oftersheim

06.04.2023 19:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

06.04.2023 19:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SKV Sandhofen

06.04.2023 19:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

06.04.2023 19:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV Leutershausen

06.04.2023 19:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

06.04.2023 19:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

10.04.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

FV 08 Hockenheim

10.04.2023 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

10.04.2023 15:00

FV Leutershausen

FK Srbija Mannheim

10.04.2023 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

10.04.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

10.04.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

VfR Mannheim 2

10.04.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

10.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

VfB Gartenstadt

16.04.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

FV 1918 Brühl 2

16.04.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SG Oftersheim

16.04.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

16.04.2023 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV 08 Hockenheim

16.04.2023 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

16.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV Leutershausen

16.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

SpVgg Wallstadt

23.04.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

23.04.2023 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

23.04.2023 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

23.04.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

SKV Sandhofen

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

23.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

23.04.2023 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

TSV Neckarau

23.04.2023 15:00

FV Leutershausen

VfB Gartenstadt

30.04.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

FV 1918 Brühl 2

30.04.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

SG Oftersheim

30.04.2023 15:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

30.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

30.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

MFC 08 Lindenhof

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

FV Leutershausen

30.04.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

30.04.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SpVgg Wallstadt

07.05.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 2

FK Srbija Mannheim

07.05.2023 15:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

07.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

07.05.2023 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

VfR Mannheim 2

07.05.2023 15:00

FV Leutershausen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

07.05.2023 15:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSV Neckarau

07.05.2023 15:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

VfB Gartenstadt

14.05.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

FV 1918 Brühl 2

14.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FK Srbija Mannheim

14.05.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

FV 08 Hockenheim

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

MFC 08 Lindenhof

14.05.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FV Leutershausen

14.05.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

14.05.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

SpVgg Wallstadt

21.05.2023 17:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV 1918 Brühl 2

21.05.2023 17:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

21.05.2023 17:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SKV Sandhofen

21.05.2023 17:00

FV Leutershausen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

21.05.2023 17:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

VfR Mannheim 2

21.05.2023 17:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

21.05.2023 17:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSV Neckarau

21.05.2023 17:00

FK Srbija Mannheim

VfB Gartenstadt

29.05.2023 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

29.05.2023 15:00

TSV Neckarau

FK Srbija Mannheim

29.05.2023 15:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

29.05.2023 15:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim

29.05.2023 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

MFC 08 Lindenhof

29.05.2023 15:00

SKV Sandhofen

FV Leutershausen

29.05.2023 15:00

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

29.05.2023 15:00

SG Oftersheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

Heckert GmbHsport-kurier mannheimAnpfiff JugendräumeMVVfuchs GmbH

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 14:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

1

Nächstes Spiel

04.12.2022 14:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Freitag

18:30 - 19:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

39

2. FK Srbija Mannheim

38

3. MFC 08 Lindenhof

35

4. FV 1918 Brühl 2

30

5. VfR Mannheim 2

28

6. VfB Gartenstadt

26

7. TSG 91/09 Lützelsa.

24

8. SKV Sandhofen

24

9. SpVgg Wallstadt

23

10. SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

23

11. TSG Eintracht Plan.

22

12. TSV Neckarau

20

13. FC Germania Friedr.

15

14. FV Leutershausen

12

15. FC Hochstätt Türks.

12

16. FV 08 Hockenheim

8

17. SG Oftersheim

6

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 851

Gestern Online: 858

Diesen Monat: 851

Letzter Monat: 24319

Total: 1147311