B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SV Schriesheim 2

6:4

14.09.2019 16:30

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

6:1

14.09.2019 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

SC Blumenau 2

17.09.2019 18:15

DJK Feudenheim 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

6:0

21.09.2019 16:00

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

4:2

21.09.2019 16:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfB Gartenstadt 2

4:2

21.09.2019 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

1:9

21.09.2019 16:30

SV Schriesheim 2

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

28.09.2019 12:15

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:2

28.09.2019 16:30

SV Schriesheim 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

1:4

28.09.2019 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

29.09.2019 11:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Blumenau 2

8:3

05.10.2019 11:30

SV Schriesheim 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

3:4

05.10.2019 15:00

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

VfB Gartenstadt 2

0:8

05.10.2019 16:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

DJK Feudenheim 2

2:4

12.10.2019 15:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

2:0

12.10.2019 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

12.10.2019 16:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

8:0

16.10.2019 19:00

SG Oftersheim 2

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

19.10.2019 14:00

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

2:2

19.10.2019 16:30

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

DJK Feudenheim 2

0:5

19.10.2019 16:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

20.10.2019 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SC Blumenau 2

10:1

26.10.2019 14:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

4:0

26.10.2019 15:00

SV Schriesheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

1:1

26.10.2019 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

0:5

09.11.2019 14:00

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Schriesheim 2

3:1

09.11.2019 16:00

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

DJK Feudenheim 2

09.11.2019 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

1:4

10.11.2019 13:00

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

SC Blumenau 2

8:1

16.11.2019 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SG Oftersheim 2

2:2

16.11.2019 16:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Schriesheim 2

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

6:1

17.11.2019 14:00

SC Blumenau 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

0:8

23.11.2019 11:00

SC Blumenau 2

SV Schriesheim 2

23.11.2019 13:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

3:2

07.03.2020 14:00

SV Schriesheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

3:2

07.03.2020 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

3:3

07.03.2020 16:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

07.03.2020 16:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

VfB Gartenstadt 2

2:5

14.03.2020 13:00

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

SV Schriesheim 2

14.03.2020 16:00

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

14.03.2020 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

14.03.2020 16:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Blumenau 2

21.03.2020 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

21.03.2020 17:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

DJK Feudenheim 2

21.03.2020 18:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

22.03.2020 10:30

SV Schriesheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

28.03.2020 11:45

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

SG Oftersheim 2

28.03.2020 16:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SC Blumenau 2

28.03.2020 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

SV Schriesheim 2

28.03.2020 17:45

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

23.04.2020 18:15

DJK Feudenheim 2

SV Schriesheim 2

25.04.2020 14:00

SG Oftersheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

25.04.2020 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

25.04.2020 16:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

02.05.2020 14:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SV Schriesheim 2

02.05.2020 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

02.05.2020 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

SG Oftersheim 2

02.05.2020 16:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

08.05.2020 19:00

SC Blumenau 2

SV Schriesheim 2

09.05.2020 14:00

SG Oftersheim 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

09.05.2020 16:30

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

09.05.2020 16:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

16.05.2020 16:30

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SG Oftersheim 2

16.05.2020 16:30

SC Blumenau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

16.05.2020 16:30

FV Leutershausen flex zg.

VfB Gartenstadt 2

16.05.2020 17:30

DJK Feudenheim 2

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

23.05.2020 14:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SV Schriesheim 2

23.05.2020 16:00

TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

23.05.2020 16:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Blumenau 2

23.05.2020 16:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

DJK Feudenheim 2

TAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHMVVsport-kurier mannheimfuchs GmbHHeckert GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Tabelle

1. DJK Feudenheim 2

21

2. TSG/Eintracht Plan.

16

3. SG Oftersheim 2

14

4. VfB Gartenstadt 2

12

5. SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

8

6. SV Schriesheim 2

7

7. TSG 62/09 Weinheim 3

7

8. SC Blumenau 2

1

9. FV Leutershausen f.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 304

Gestern Online: 664

Diesen Monat: 2173

Letzter Monat: 21800

Total: 473178