Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:00

SpG Hardt

TSV Neckarau 2

1:1

15.09.2019 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SpG Bergstraße

0:2

15.09.2019 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

0:7

15.09.2019 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

SG Hohensachsen

2:1

15.09.2019 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

0:3

21.09.2019 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

SpG Hardt

1:1

22.09.2019 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

1:3

22.09.2019 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SG Hohensachsen

2:2

22.09.2019 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SSV Waghäusel 2

4:0

28.09.2019 16:00

SpG Hardt

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

1:4

29.09.2019 11:45

SG Hohensachsen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

8:0

29.09.2019 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

2:0

29.09.2019 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SpG Bergstraße

3:0

01.10.2019 19:30

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SSV Vogelstang

1:2

06.10.2019 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SSV Vogelstang

2:1

06.10.2019 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

VfB Gartenstadt

4:2

06.10.2019 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SpG Hardt

5:0

06.10.2019 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SG Hohensachsen

0:0

06.10.2019 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

6:0

11.10.2019 20:00

SSV Vogelstang

SpG Bergstraße

4:0

13.10.2019 11:00

SG Hohensachsen

TSV Neckarau 2

5:1

13.10.2019 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

2:3

13.10.2019 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SpG Hardt

2:0

13.10.2019 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SSV Waghäusel 2

2:0

19.10.2019 17:00

SpG Hardt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

5:1

20.10.2019 11:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SSV Vogelstang

4:0

20.10.2019 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

1:1

20.10.2019 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

VfB Gartenstadt

2:1

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SpG Bergstraße

0:3

27.10.2019 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

SSV Waghäusel 2

2:3

27.10.2019 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

2:2

27.10.2019 17:30

TSV Neckarau 2

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

5:2

27.10.2019 17:30

SG Hohensachsen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

2:6

02.11.2019 17:00

SpG Hardt

SSV Vogelstang

1:4

02.11.2019 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

0:3

03.11.2019 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SG Hohensachsen

0:4

03.11.2019 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

VfB Gartenstadt

2:2

03.11.2019 19:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

4:1

09.11.2019 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

SpG Hardt

2:0

10.11.2019 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SSV Waghäusel 2

1:1

10.11.2019 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

6:2

10.11.2019 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

1:5

16.11.2019 14:30

VfB Gartenstadt

SpG Bergstraße

2:4

16.11.2019 14:30

SpG Hardt

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

4:1

17.11.2019 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

2:1

17.11.2019 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

TSV Neckarau 2

2:1

17.11.2019 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SG Hohensachsen

0:5

23.11.2019 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

0:7

24.11.2019 14:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SSV Waghäusel 2

2:4

24.11.2019 17:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

6:3

24.11.2019 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

VfB Gartenstadt

3:1

24.11.2019 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SpG Hardt

1:0

30.11.2019 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

SSV Waghäusel 2

3:1

01.12.2019 11:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

3:0

01.12.2019 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SpG Hardt

3:1

01.12.2019 16:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

VfB Gartenstadt

3:0

01.12.2019 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

SSV Vogelstang

2:1

06.12.2019 19:30

SpG Bergstraße

SG Hohensachsen

1:2

08.12.2019 12:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SSV Waghäusel 2

1:3

29.02.2020 14:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SpG Bergstraße

2:2

06.03.2020 19:30

SSV Vogelstang

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

4:8

08.03.2020 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

08.03.2020 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

VfB Gartenstadt

3:1

08.03.2020 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

TSV Neckarau 2

1:9

14.03.2020 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

15.03.2020 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

VfB Gartenstadt

15.03.2020 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SSV Vogelstang

15.03.2020 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SpG Hardt

18.03.2020 19:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SG Hohensachsen

21.03.2020 17:00

SpG Hardt

SSV Waghäusel 2

22.03.2020 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

22.03.2020 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

TSV Neckarau 2

22.03.2020 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

22.03.2020 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

28.03.2020 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

SSV Vogelstang

28.03.2020 17:00

SpG Hardt

VfB Gartenstadt

29.03.2020 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

SG Hohensachsen

29.03.2020 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

29.03.2020 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

04.04.2020 16:00

SpG Hardt

SpG Bergstraße

18.04.2020 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

SpG Bergstraße

19.04.2020 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

TSV Neckarau 2

19.04.2020 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

19.04.2020 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

19.04.2020 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SpG Hardt

25.04.2020 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

26.04.2020 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

SSV Vogelstang

26.04.2020 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SG Hohensachsen

26.04.2020 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

TSV Neckarau 2

26.04.2020 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

VfB Gartenstadt

02.05.2020 17:00

SG Hohensachsen

SSV Waghäusel 2

03.05.2020 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

03.05.2020 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SpG Bergstraße

03.05.2020 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

TSV Neckarau 2

03.05.2020 17:00

SSV Vogelstang

SpG Hardt

09.05.2020 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

TSV Neckarau 2

09.05.2020 17:00

SpG Hardt

SG Hohensachsen

10.05.2020 11:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

10.05.2020 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

10.05.2020 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

SSV Vogelstang

16.05.2020 17:00

SpG Bergstraße

VfB Gartenstadt

17.05.2020 11:00

SG Hohensachsen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

SpG Hardt

17.05.2020 11:00

TSV Neckarau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

17.05.2020 17:00

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

SSV Waghäusel 2

24.05.2020 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt

SSV Vogelstang

24.05.2020 17:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau flex

TSV Amicitia Viernheim 2 flex

24.05.2020 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch

SpG Bergstraße

24.05.2020 17:00

SSV Waghäusel 2

TSV Neckarau 2

24.05.2020 17:00

SpG Hardt

SpG MFC 08/ESC BW Mannheim-Lindenhof

sport-kurier mannheimHeckert GmbHTAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHDEIN HANDYMVV

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Tabelle

1. Spvgg 06 Ketsch

33

2. SG Hohensachsen

26

3. SSV Vogelstang

21

4. SpG MFC 08/ESC BW .

19

5. TSV Neckarau 2

16

6. SSV Waghäusel 2

16

7. SpG Bergstraße

14

8. TSV Amicitia Viern.

11

9. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

10

10. SpG Hardt

8

11. VfB Gartenstadt

6

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 285

Gestern Online: 664

Diesen Monat: 2154

Letzter Monat: 21800

Total: 473159