C-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2019 17:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

2:0

01.10.2019 18:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

2:4

06.10.2019 10:00

SV Rohrhof

FV 08 Hockenheim

4:7

13.10.2019 11:00

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

FV 08 Hockenheim

6:4

16.11.2019 13:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV 08 Hockenheim

4:2

07.03.2020 14:45

Türkspor Mannheim

SG Hohensachsen

4:0

07.03.2020 14:45

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

4:3

07.03.2020 14:45

SV Rohrhof

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

3:2

07.03.2020 14:45

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Käfertal 2

1:3

07.03.2020 14:45

Spvgg Wallstadt

FV 03 Ladenburg

5:0

09.03.2020 18:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

FV 08 Hockenheim

1:4

14.03.2020 11:30

FV 03 Ladenburg

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

14.03.2020 13:00

SC Käfertal 2

SV Rohrhof

14.03.2020 14:45

SG Hohensachsen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

14.03.2020 14:45

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

14.03.2020 14:45

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

Türkspor Mannheim

14.03.2020 17:00

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

Spvgg Wallstadt

21.03.2020 14:45

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 03 Ladenburg

21.03.2020 14:45

Spvgg Wallstadt

SG Hohensachsen

21.03.2020 14:45

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

SC Käfertal 2

21.03.2020 15:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

22.03.2020 10:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Türkspor Mannheim

28.03.2020 14:45

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

28.03.2020 14:45

FV 08 Hockenheim

SC Käfertal 2

28.03.2020 14:45

Türkspor Mannheim

Spvgg Wallstadt

28.03.2020 16:00

SG Hohensachsen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

28.03.2020 17:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SV Rohrhof

29.03.2020 14:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

01.04.2020 18:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

FV 08 Hockenheim

04.04.2020 14:15

SC Käfertal 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

04.04.2020 14:45

SV Rohrhof

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

04.04.2020 14:45

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SG Hohensachsen

04.04.2020 14:45

Spvgg Wallstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

04.04.2020 15:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

Türkspor Mannheim

09.04.2020 18:30

Türkspor Mannheim

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

09.04.2020 18:30

Spvgg Wallstadt

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

09.04.2020 18:30

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

SC Käfertal 2

09.04.2020 19:00

SG Hohensachsen

SV Rohrhof

25.04.2020 14:30

SC Käfertal 2

SG Hohensachsen

25.04.2020 14:45

SV Rohrhof

Türkspor Mannheim

25.04.2020 14:45

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

25.04.2020 14:45

FV 08 Hockenheim

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

25.04.2020 14:45

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

FV 03 Ladenburg

25.04.2020 17:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

Spvgg Wallstadt

29.04.2020 19:00

Spvgg Wallstadt

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

02.05.2020 14:45

SG Hohensachsen

FV 08 Hockenheim

02.05.2020 14:45

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

02.05.2020 14:45

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SV Rohrhof

02.05.2020 14:45

Türkspor Mannheim

SC Käfertal 2

09.05.2020 11:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

09.05.2020 14:45

FV 08 Hockenheim

Türkspor Mannheim

09.05.2020 14:45

FV 03 Ladenburg

SG Hohensachsen

09.05.2020 14:45

SV Rohrhof

Spvgg Wallstadt

09.05.2020 14:45

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

10.05.2020 14:00

SC Käfertal 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

16.05.2020 11:00

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

16.05.2020 14:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

SV Rohrhof

16.05.2020 14:45

Türkspor Mannheim

FV 03 Ladenburg

16.05.2020 14:45

Spvgg Wallstadt

SC Käfertal 2

16.05.2020 15:15

SG Hohensachsen

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

20.05.2020 19:00

SV Rohrhof

TSG/Eintracht Plankstadt

23.05.2020 12:00

SC Käfertal 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

23.05.2020 14:45

VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau 3

SG Hohensachsen

23.05.2020 14:45

Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

Türkspor Mannheim

23.05.2020 14:45

FV 03 Ladenburg

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

23.05.2020 14:45

FV 08 Hockenheim

Spvgg Wallstadt

MVVHeckert GmbHsport-kurier mannheimfuchs GmbHDEIN HANDY

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Kunstrasenanlage)

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Tabelle

1. SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

9

2. VfL Kurpfalz Mannh.

6

3. FV 08 Hockenheim

6

4. Spvgg Wallstadt

3

5. Türkspor Mannheim

3

6. SC Käfertal 2

3

7. SV Rohrhof

3

8. Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim 2

0

9. TSG/Eintracht Plan.

0

10. SG Hohensachsen

0

11. FV 03 Ladenburg

0

12. Spvgg 06 Ketsch 2

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 260

Gestern Online: 577

Diesen Monat: 5248

Letzter Monat: 21800

Total: 476253