Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

1:1

06.09.2020 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

VfR Mannheim 2

4:2

06.09.2020 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

FV Leutershausen

4:2

06.09.2020 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SpVgg Wallstadt

2:2

06.09.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarau

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

2:2

06.09.2020 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

0:3

06.09.2020 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SG Hemsbach

0:2

06.09.2020 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

SV Enosis Mannheim

2:4

13.09.2020 16:00

SG Hemsbach

VfB Gartenstadt 2

7:1

13.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSV Neckarau

1:1

13.09.2020 16:00

FV Leutershausen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

1:6

13.09.2020 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

SC 08 Reilingen

1:2

13.09.2020 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:2

13.09.2020 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

1:3

13.09.2020 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim

3:1

13.09.2020 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

0:1

13.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

10:0

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

VfR Mannheim 2

5:0

20.09.2020 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSV Neckarau

1:4

20.09.2020 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

KSC Schwetzingen

1:0

20.09.2020 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

FV Leutershausen

1:0

20.09.2020 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SpVgg Wallstadt

5:2

20.09.2020 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

1:4

20.09.2020 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

1:2

20.09.2020 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SG Hemsbach

2:2

24.09.2020 19:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SV Enosis Mannheim

0:3

27.09.2020 16:00

FV Leutershausen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

1:1

27.09.2020 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen

11:0

27.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

3:1

27.09.2020 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:1

27.09.2020 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

2:2

27.09.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarau

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

1:3

27.09.2020 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV 03 Ladenburg

3:5

27.09.2020 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

3:0

27.09.2020 16:00

SG Hemsbach

FV 08 Hockenheim

3:3

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

2:1

04.10.2020 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FV Leutershausen

0:0

04.10.2020 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

2:1

04.10.2020 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

0:3

04.10.2020 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

VfR Mannheim 2

2:1

04.10.2020 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

SpVgg Wallstadt

3:1

04.10.2020 16:00

SG Hemsbach

SV Enosis Mannheim

2:4

04.10.2020 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSV Neckarau

0:7

04.10.2020 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

KSC Schwetzingen

2:3

11.10.2020 16:00

FV Leutershausen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

2:1

11.10.2020 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

VfB Gartenstadt 2

1:0

11.10.2020 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

1:0

11.10.2020 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SC 08 Reilingen

5:1

11.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

1:1

11.10.2020 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

1:0

11.10.2020 16:00

TSV Neckarau

FV 03 Ladenburg

4:2

11.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

MFC 08 Lindenhof

5:2

11.10.2020 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

SG Hemsbach

2:0

18.10.2020 15:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SpVgg Wallstadt

1:2

18.10.2020 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

TSV Neckarau

3:3

18.10.2020 16:00

SG Hemsbach

FV Leutershausen

3:3

18.10.2020 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

1:3

18.10.2020 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

1:2

18.10.2020 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

2:2

18.10.2020 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

0:2

18.10.2020 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

KSC Schwetzingen

3:1

18.10.2020 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

VfR Mannheim 2

1:0

22.10.2020 19:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

KSC Schwetzingen

3:2

25.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

2:1

25.10.2020 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

6:4

25.10.2020 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

FV 08 Hockenheim

6:1

25.10.2020 16:00

FV Leutershausen

SV Enosis Mannheim

1:1

25.10.2020 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

VfB Gartenstadt 2

5:1

25.10.2020 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV 03 Ladenburg

2:2

25.10.2020 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SG Hemsbach

8:2

25.10.2020 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

3:0

01.04.2021 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSV Neckarau

01.04.2021 19:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SG Hemsbach

01.04.2021 19:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SV Enosis Mannheim

01.04.2021 19:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

01.04.2021 19:00

SC 08 Reilingen

VfR Mannheim 2

01.04.2021 19:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

KSC Schwetzingen

01.04.2021 19:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV Leutershausen

01.04.2021 19:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

01.04.2021 19:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

05.04.2021 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV 08 Hockenheim

05.04.2021 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof

05.04.2021 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SC 08 Reilingen

05.04.2021 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

05.04.2021 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV 03 Ladenburg

05.04.2021 16:00

TSV Neckarau

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

05.04.2021 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

SG Hemsbach

05.04.2021 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

05.04.2021 16:00

FV Leutershausen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

11.04.2021 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

11.04.2021 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SpVgg Wallstadt

11.04.2021 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

VfR Mannheim 2

11.04.2021 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV Leutershausen

11.04.2021 16:00

SG Hemsbach

KSC Schwetzingen

11.04.2021 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

SV Enosis Mannheim

11.04.2021 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

11.04.2021 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

TSV Neckarau

18.04.2021 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV 08 Hockenheim

18.04.2021 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

MFC 08 Lindenhof

18.04.2021 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SC 08 Reilingen

18.04.2021 16:00

TSV Neckarau

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

18.04.2021 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV 03 Ladenburg

18.04.2021 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

SV Enosis Mannheim

18.04.2021 16:00

FV Leutershausen

SG Hemsbach

18.04.2021 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

18.04.2021 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

VfB Gartenstadt 2

25.04.2021 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

25.04.2021 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

25.04.2021 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

TSV Neckarau

25.04.2021 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

25.04.2021 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

FV Leutershausen

25.04.2021 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

KSC Schwetzingen

25.04.2021 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

25.04.2021 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SpVgg Wallstadt

25.04.2021 16:00

SG Hemsbach

VfR Mannheim 2

02.05.2021 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

02.05.2021 16:00

FV Leutershausen

KSC Schwetzingen

02.05.2021 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

SV Enosis Mannheim

02.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SG Hemsbach

02.05.2021 16:00

TSV Neckarau

MFC 08 Lindenhof

02.05.2021 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

02.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

02.05.2021 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

FV 08 Hockenheim

02.05.2021 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SC 08 Reilingen

09.05.2021 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

FV 03 Ladenburg

09.05.2021 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

VfR Mannheim 2

09.05.2021 16:00

SG Hemsbach

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

09.05.2021 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

09.05.2021 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSV Neckarau

09.05.2021 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

09.05.2021 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

09.05.2021 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

FV Leutershausen

09.05.2021 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

13.05.2021 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

13.05.2021 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfB Gartenstadt 2

13.05.2021 16:00

TSV Neckarau

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

13.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SG Hemsbach

13.05.2021 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SV Enosis Mannheim

13.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

KSC Schwetzingen

13.05.2021 16:00

VfR Mannheim 2

FV Leutershausen

13.05.2021 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

SC 08 Reilingen

13.05.2021 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

MFC 08 Lindenhof

16.05.2021 16:00

FV Leutershausen

SpVgg Wallstadt

16.05.2021 16:00

KSC Schwetzingen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

16.05.2021 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

16.05.2021 16:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

VfR Mannheim 2

16.05.2021 16:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV 03 Ladenburg

16.05.2021 16:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

16.05.2021 16:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

16.05.2021 16:00

SG Hemsbach

TSV Neckarau

24.05.2021 15:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

24.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

VfR Mannheim 2

24.05.2021 16:00

SC 08 Reilingen

FV 08 Hockenheim

24.05.2021 16:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

VfB Gartenstadt 2

24.05.2021 16:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

24.05.2021 16:00

TSV Neckarau

SV Enosis Mannheim

24.05.2021 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SG Hemsbach

24.05.2021 16:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

KSC Schwetzingen

24.05.2021 16:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV Leutershausen

30.05.2021 15:30

VfB Gartenstadt 2

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

30.05.2021 15:30

VfR Mannheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

30.05.2021 15:30

FV Leutershausen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

30.05.2021 15:30

KSC Schwetzingen

TSV Neckarau

30.05.2021 15:30

SG Hemsbach

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

30.05.2021 15:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FV 03 Ladenburg

30.05.2021 15:30

SV Enosis Mannheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

30.05.2021 15:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SC 08 Reilingen

30.05.2021 15:30

FV 08 Hockenheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

03.06.2021 14:30

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

03.06.2021 15:30

FV 03 Ladenburg

SG Hemsbach

03.06.2021 15:30

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SV Enosis Mannheim

03.06.2021 15:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

KSC Schwetzingen

03.06.2021 15:30

TSV Neckarau

FV Leutershausen

03.06.2021 15:30

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

VfR Mannheim 2

03.06.2021 15:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SpVgg Wallstadt

03.06.2021 15:30

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FV 08 Hockenheim

03.06.2021 15:30

SC 08 Reilingen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

06.06.2021 17:00

SpVgg Wallstadt

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

06.06.2021 17:00

FV Leutershausen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

06.06.2021 17:00

VfR Mannheim 2

TSV Neckarau

06.06.2021 17:00

KSC Schwetzingen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

06.06.2021 17:00

SV Enosis Mannheim

FV 03 Ladenburg

06.06.2021 17:00

SG Hemsbach

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

06.06.2021 17:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

SC 08 Reilingen

06.06.2021 17:00

VfB Gartenstadt 2

MFC 08 Lindenhof

06.06.2021 17:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FV 08 Hockenheim

13.06.2021 17:00

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

13.06.2021 17:00

SC 08 Reilingen

SG Hemsbach

13.06.2021 17:00

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SV Enosis Mannheim

13.06.2021 17:00

FV 03 Ladenburg

KSC Schwetzingen

13.06.2021 17:00

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

FV Leutershausen

13.06.2021 17:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

VfR Mannheim 2

13.06.2021 17:00

TSV Neckarau

SpVgg Wallstadt

13.06.2021 17:00

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

13.06.2021 17:00

FV 08 Hockenheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

FV 03 Ladenburg

SV Enosis Mannheim

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

SC 08 Reilingen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

KSC Schwetzingen

Termin offen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

SC 08 Reilingen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

FV 03 Ladenburg

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SG Hemsbach

Termin offen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

SV Enosis Mannheim

Termin offen

SC 08 Reilingen

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV Leutershausen

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SG Hemsbach

Termin offen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SG Hemsbach

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

SV Enosis Mannheim

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SpVgg Wallstadt

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

SC 08 Reilingen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

FV 03 Ladenburg

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

KSC Schwetzingen

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

SpVgg Wallstadt

Termin offen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

KSC Schwetzingen

Termin offen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FV Leutershausen

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

FV Leutershausen

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

SpVgg Wallstadt

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

KSC Schwetzingen

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV Leutershausen

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

FV 03 Ladenburg

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

SG Hemsbach

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SV Enosis Mannheim

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

SpVgg Wallstadt

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

TSV Neckarau

Termin offen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

VfB Gartenstadt 2

Termin offen

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

FV Leutershausen

Termin offen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

Termin offen

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

SpVgg Wallstadt

Termin offen

FV 03 Ladenburg

VfR Mannheim 2

Termin offen

SC 08 Reilingen

KSC Schwetzingen

Termin offen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

SV Enosis Mannheim

Termin offen

VfB Gartenstadt 2

SG Hemsbach

Termin offen

FV 08 Hockenheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

Termin offen

TSV Neckarau

FV 08 Hockenheim

Termin offen

KSC Schwetzingen

MFC 08 Lindenhof

Termin offen

FV Leutershausen

SC 08 Reilingen

Termin offen

VfR Mannheim 2

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

Termin offen

SpVgg Wallstadt

FV 03 Ladenburg

Termin offen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor

FC Germania Friedrichsfeld

Termin offen

SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

Termin offen

SG Hemsbach

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt

Termin offen

SV Enosis Mannheim

VfB Gartenstadt 2

fuchs GmbHHeckert GmbHsport-kurier mannheimTAUTZ-Druckluft GmbHMVV

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 16:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

3

TSV Amicitia Viernheim

0

Nächstes Spiel

01.04.2021 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

TSV Neckarau

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Freitag

18:30 - 19:30

Winfried-Höhn-Sportanlage (Rasenanlage)

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Enosis Mannheim

19

2. SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau

19

3. FV 03 Ladenburg

16

4. TSV Amicitia Viern.

15

5. SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim

15

6. SpVgg Wallstadt

14

7. FC Hochstätt Türks.

13

8. TSV Neckarau

12

9. SC 08 Reilingen

10

10. KSC Schwetzingen

10

11. MFC 08 Lindenhof

10

12. SG Hemsbach

9

13. VfR Mannheim 2

9

14. TSG Eintracht Plan.

8

15. FV Leutershausen

7

16. FC Germania Friedr.

7

17. VfB Gartenstadt 2

3

18. FV 08 Hockenheim

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 363

Gestern Online: 554

Diesen Monat: 2427

Letzter Monat: 13982

Total: 698592